Les 800 Une

Les 800 – Saison 2018-2019

Les Hauts Triplés (800 et plus)
Saison 2018-2019

NOM
TRIPLÉS
ALLÉES
LIGUE
DATE
Gaby Cantin 279+258+269=806 15-16 La Voilière 05/09/18
Jean-Marc Cossette 247+254+300=801 1-2 Les Survivants 07/09/18
Christiane Fortier 300+279+247=826 1-2 Sourire 20/09/18
Guy Pietrantonie 278+258+267=803 7-8 Les Jeunes De Cœurs 25/09/18
Carole Beaulieu 246+300+279=820 1-2 Les Survivants 29/09/18
Irène Tremblay 278+289+253=820 1-2 Les Copains 30/09/18
Denis Sauvé 279+279+244=802 1-2 Les Bons Vivants 01/10/18
Jacques Forest 254+255+299=808 5-6 Belle Province 01/10/18
Marie-Josée Bois 258+298+245=801 5-6 Les Gaillards 02/10/18
Yvon Béland 300+289+237=826 1-2 Les Jeunes De Cœurs 02/10/18
Gaby Cantin 300+253+279=832 9-10 La Volière 03/10/18
Lise Bouliane 276+268+256=800 11-12 St-Donat 03/10/18
Maurice Bisson 278+279+262=819 1-2 Les Étoiles Du Nord 04/10/18
Jacques Rioux 239+266+299=804 3-4 Les Étoiles Du Nord 04/10/18
Allen Wayland 299+266+235=800 7-8 Almage 04/10/18
Alexandre Deneault 279+258+268=805 1-2 Sourire 04/10/18
François Jutras 266+278+257=801 1-2 Sourire 04/10/18
Julie Beaulieu 258+268+279=805 9-10 Sourire 04/10/18
Mathieu Pilotte 274+268+259=801 15-16 Sourire 04/10/18
Johane Beaupré 258+300+300=858 1-2 Les Survivants 05/10/18
Jacques Veilleux 289+300+268=857 1-2 Tour Du Monde 05/10/18
Jean Girard 247+280+289=816 1-2 Tour Du Monde 05/10/18
Guy Cadorette 258+299+300=857 7-8 Les Bons Vivants 08/10/18
Diane Fecteau 237+300+279=816 1-2 Lève-Tôt 09/10/18
Sylvain Dessureault 300+300+290=890 11-12 Les Étoiles Du Nord 10/10/18
Louise Clermont 269+262+286=816 1-2 Notre-Dame-Victoire 11/10/18
André Tanguay 279+279+279=837 7-8 Sourire 11/10/18
Daniel Di-Nardo 259+300+247=806 11-12 Sourire 11/10/18
Dominic Bayard 257+300+246=803 11-12 Sourire 11/10/18
Gilbert Racette 300+269+247=816 15-16 Sourire 11/10/18
Jocelyne Laurin 247+290+300=837 1-2 Copains Du Dimanche 14/10/18
Nicole Height 299+278+279=856 3-4 Copains Du Dimanche 14/10//18
Gaby Cantin 258+246+300=804 7-8 Lève-Tôt 16/10/18
Yvon Béland 279+300+277=856 15-16 Jeunes De Cœurs 16/10/18
Marcel Léonard 255+258+300=813 13-14 Belle Province 15/10/18
André Bouchard 269+278+275=822 7-8 Les Gaillards
Éric Michaud 279+259+271=809 15-16 Les Gaillards
Pierre Frereault 298+247+300=845 9-10 Les Étoiles Du Nord
Dominic Bayard 279+289+300=868 1-2 Sourire
Daniel Di-Nardo 238+289+279=806 7-8 Jeunes De Cœurs
Frédérick Daoust 233+300+268=801 3-4 Lève-Tôt
Ginette Plouffe 279+255+289=823 1-2 Les Étoiles Du Nord
Patrice Remillard 248+261+297=806 9-10 Les Étoiles Du Nord
Claude Perreault 256+279+279=814 15-16 St-Donat
Isabelle Racicot 299+258+279=836 1-2 Sourire
Chantal Racicot 269+300+258=827 1-2 Sourire
Karine Larouche 278+267+260=805 7-8 Sourire
Réal Parent 242+299+300=841 3-4 Les Survivants
Stéphane Gauthier 300+248+268=816 7-8 Les Survivants
Johanne Beaupré 265+286+265=816 11-12 Les Survivants
Réal Ouellette 247+296+300=843 11-12 Les Survivants
Raymond Marcotte 290+263+290=843 5-6 Belle Province

Félicitations à tous!