Parties Parfaites Une

Les 300

Parties parfaites
Saison 2017-2018

NOM
ALLÉES
LIGUE
DATE
Jean-François Meilleur 1-2 Les Joyeux Copains Du Dimanche 27 Août 2017
Maurice Robitaille 5-6 Les Joyeux Copains Du Dimanche 27 Août 2017
Manon Fleurant 7-8 Les Joyeux Copains Du Dimanche 27 Août 2017
Dominique Bayard 7-8 Les Joyeux Copains Du Dimanche 27 Août 2017
Germain Bisson 9-10 La Belle Province 28 Août 2017
Suzanne Demers 1-2 Les Gaillards 29 Août 2017
Daniel Beaudette 3-4 Les Gaillards 29 Août 2017
Michel Laporte 7-8 Les Étoiles Du Nord 30 Août 2017
Pierre Frereault 13-14 Les Étoiles Du Nord 30 Août 2017
Guy Codorette 3-4 Les Bons Vivants 04 Septembre 2017
Benoît Bujold 7-8 Les Gaillards 05 Septembre 2017
Réal fecteau 15-16 Les Jeunes De Coeurs 05 Septembre 2017
Johanne Dupuis 5-6 St-Donat 06 Septembre 2017
Carmen Mercier 7-8 Les Étoiles Du Nord 06 Septembre 2017
Yvon Bisaillon 11-12 La Volière 06 Septembre 2017
Germain Bisson 7-8 La Volière 06 Septembre 2017
Mathieu Pilotte 11-12 Sourire 07 Septembre 2017
Maurice Faquette  1-2  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche 10 Septembre 2017
 Raymond Marcotte  7-8  La Belle Province 11 Septembre 2017
 Guy Cadorette  7-8  Les Bons Vivants 11 Septembre 2017
 Nicole Roy  9-10  Les Jeunes De Coeurs 12 Septembre 2017
 André Tétreault  9-10  Notre Dame De Victoires 14 Septembre 2017
 Christiane Fortier  11-12  Sourire 14 Septembre 2017
 François Jutras  7-8  Sourire 14 Septembre 2017
 Richard Turcotte  7-8  Tour Du Monde 15 Septembre 2017
 Serge St-Onge  7-8  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche 17 Septembre 2017
 Danyelle Auger  1-2  La Belle Province 18 Septembre 2017
 Gaston Duguay  7-8  Les Bons Vivants 18 Septembre 2017
 Steve Lipari  3-4  Les Bons Vivants 18 Septembre 2017
 Stéphane O’bomsawin  3-4  Les Bons Vivants 18 Septembre 2017
 Yves Beaulieu  7-8  Les Gaillards 19 Septembre 2017
 Yves Beaulieu  7-8  Les Gaillards 19 Septembre 2017
 Lise Boulianne  5-6  St-Donat 20 Septembre 2017
 George Komarnitsky  3-4  Almage 21 Septembre 2017
Angela Alleyne 1-2  Almage 21 Septembre 2017
 Karine Larouche  1-2  Sourire 21 Septembre 2017
 Dominic Bayard  1-2  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche 24 Septembre 2017
 Stéphane Hudson  7-8  Les Bons Vivants 25 Septembre 2017
 Guy Cadorette  1-2  Les Bons Vivants 25 Septembre 2017
 Gaston Beaudoin  7-8  Lève-tôt 26 Septembre 2017
 Réal Fecteau  9-10  Les Jeunes De Coeurs 26 Septembre 2017
 Yvon Béland  9-10  Les Jeunes De Coeurs 26 Septembre 2017
 Claude Magnan  7-8  Les Jeunes De Coeurs 26 Septembre 2017
 Daniel Vérreault  11-12  Les Gaillards 26 Septembre 2017
 Céline Mainville  11-12  St-Donat 27 Septembre 2017
 Jeannine St-Amand  1-2  St-Donat 27 Septembre 2017
 Isabelle Côté  13-14  Les Étoiles Du Nord 27 Septembre 2017
 Marie-Paule Duquette  3-4  Notre Dame De Victoire 28 Septembre 2017
 Alexandre Deneault  15-16  Sourire 28 Septembre 2017
 Alexandre Deneault  15-16  Sourire 28 Septembre 2017
 Serge Tessier  11-12 Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  01 Octobre 2017
 Gaetane Bisson  11-12  La Belle Province  02 Octobre 2017
 Guy Lestage  1-2  Les Bons Vivants  02 Octobre 2017
 Guy Lestage  1-2  Les Bons Vivants  02 Octobre 2017
 Raymond Génois  7-8  Lève-tôt  03 Octobre 2017
 Claude Binette  15-16  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  03 Octobre 2017
 Guy Sauvé  15-16  Les Gaillards  03 Octobre 2017
 Laurent Varnière  11-12  Les Gaillards  03 Octobre 2017
 Carole Longval  7-8  Les Étoiles Du Nord  04 Octobre 2017
 François Remillard  13-14  Les Étoiles Du Nord  04 Octobre 2017
 Sébastien Dumont  3-4  Les Étoiles Du Nord  04 Octobre 2017
 Albert Goyette  15-16  Sourire  05 Octobre 2017
 Daniel Emond  15-16  Sourire  05 Octobre 2017
 Daniel Di-Nardo  1-2  Sourire  05 Octobre 2017
 Alexandre Deneault  1-2  Sourire  05 Octobre 2017
 Jean Conte  7-8  Tour Du Monde  06 Octobre 2017
 Guy Cadorette  1-2  Les Bons Vivants  09 Octobre 2017
 Georgette Gaudreau  1-2  Lève-tôt  10 Octobre 2017
 Marie-Josée Bois  15-16  Les Gaillards  10 Octobre 2017
 Émilie Perron  5-6  La Volière  11 Octobre 2017
 Raymond Levesque  7-8  Notre Dame De Victoire  12 Octobre 2017
 Daniel Pelletier  7-8  Sourire  12 Octobre 2017
 André Tanguay  3-4  Sourire  12 Octobre 2017
 Rolland Boutet  11-12  Tour Du Monde  13 Octobre 2017
 Yvon Béland  13-14  Tour Du Monde  13 Octobre 2017
 André LePage  7-8  La Belle Province  16 Octobre 2017
 Anthony Gaudreault  15-16  Les Gaillards  17 Octobre 2017
 Jean-Pierre Wattiez  15-16  St-Donat  18 Octobre 2017
 Claude Chabot  3-4  La Volière  18 Octobre 2017
 Francine Breton  3-4  Notre Dame De Victoire  19 Octobre 2017
 Yvon Desrochés  15-16  Sourire  19 Octobre 2017
 Jean-Claude Chevalier  13-14  Tour Du Monde  20 Octobre 2017
Dominic Bayard 5-6 Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  22 Octobre 2017
Rodrigue Bergeron  1-2  La Belle Province  23 Octobre 2017
 Serge Courchesne  7-8  La Belle Province  23 Octobre 2017
 Pierre Moodie  9-10  Lève-tôt  24 Octobre 2017
 Denise Bélanger  1-2  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  24 Octobre 2017
 Camille Dubé  15-16  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  24 Octobre 2017
 Normand Desautels  3-4  Les Gaillards  24 Octobre 2017
 Suzanne Demers  7-8  Les Gaillards  24 Octobre 2017
 Dorian Richard  13-14  St-Donat  25 Octobre 2017
  Jean-Pierre Bellemare  7-8  St-Donat  25 Octobre 2017
 Fernand Contant  11-12  Notre Dame De Victoire  26 Octobre 2017
 Martin Grothé  15-16  Sourire  26 Octobre 2017
 Christiane Fortier  7-8  Sourire  26 Octobre 2017
 France Pellethier  3-4  Sourire  26 Octobre 2017
 Yvon Béland  11-12  Tour Du Monde  27 Octobre 2017
 Irènne Tremblay  11-12  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  29 Octobre 2017
 Dominic Bayard  11-12  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  29 Octobre 2017
 Serge Lapointe  9-10  La Belle Province  30 Octobre 2017
 Yvon Béland  7-8  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  31 Octobre 2017
 Camille Dubé  13-14  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  31 Octobre 2017
 Claude Binette  15-16  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  31 Octobre 2017
 Yves Beaulieu  15-16  Les Gaillards  31 Octobre 2017
 Yves Beaulieu  15-16  Les Gaillards  31 Octobre 2017
 Jacques Dumont  7-8  Les Gaillards  31 Octobre 2017
 Gilles Ouellette  1-2  La Volière  01 Novembre 2017
 Claude Magnan  1-2  St-Donat  01 Novembre 2017
 Richard Paquin  3-4  Les Étoiles Du Nord  01 Novembre 2017
 Claude Binette  11-12  Tour Du Monde  03 Novembre 2017
 Rodrigue Bergeron  13-14  La Belle Province  06 Novembre 2017
 Germain Durenceau  15-16  Les Gaillards  07 Novembre 2017
 Alain Plourde  3-4  Les Gaillards  07 Novembre 2017
 Robert Canestrari  11-12  La Volière 08 Novembre 2017
 Robert Savard  1-2  Les Étoiles Du Nord 08 Novembre 2017
 Jocelyne Lemieux  13-14  Les Étoiles Du Nord 08 Novembre 2017
 Stan Bardo  1-2  Almage  09 Novembre 2017
 Fernand Contant  1-2  Notre Dame De Victoire  09 Novembre 2017
 Denise Bouchard  7-8  Notre Dame De Victoire  09 Novembre 2017
 Jacques Frenette  11-12  Sourire  09 Novembre 2017
 Dominic Bayard  15-16  Sourire  09 Novembre 2017
 Richard Turcotte  11-12  Tour Du Monde  10 Novembre 2017
 Nicole Height  5-6  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  12 Novembre 2017
 Denis Sauvé  1-2  Les Bons Vivants  13 Novembre 2017
 Claude Sylvestre  1-2  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  14 Novembre 2017
 Nicole Roy  15-16  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  14 Novembre 2017
 Benoît Bujold  15-16  Les Gaillards  14 Novembre 2017
 Gilles Ouellette  13-14  La Volière  15 Novembre 2017
 Émile Mainville  15-16  St-Donat  15 Novembre 2017
 Carmen Peters  5-6  St-Donat  15 Novembre 2017
 Roger Dumont  15-16  St-Donat  15 Novembre 2017
 Louise Lachance  13-14  Sourire  16 Novembre 2017
 Claudia Desrochers  7-8  Sourire  16 Novembre 2017
 Claudia Desrochers  7-8  Sourire  16 Novembre 2017
 Pierrette Vallée  1-2  Sourire  16 Novembre 2017
 Yvon Béland  1-2  Tour Du Monde  17 Novembre 2017
 Yvon Béland  1-2  Tour Du Monde  17 Novembre 2017
 Jacques Couture  1-2  Tour Du Monde  17 Novembre 2017
 Julie Beaulieu  7-8  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  19 Novembre 2017
 Marleine Lafrance  11-12  La Belle Province  20 Novembre 2017
 Gerry Cooper  3-4  La Belle Province  20 Novembre 2017
 Yves Henri  7-8  Les Gaillards  21 Novembre 2017
 Marc Haché  13-14  Les Gaillards  21 Novembre 2017
 Céline Mainville  15-16  St-Donat  22 Novembre 2017
 Alexandre Deneault  7-8  Les Étoiles Du Nord  22 Novembre 2017
 Pierre Frereault  7-8  Les Étoiles Du Nord  22 Novembre 2017
 Daniel Ouimel  1-2  Sourire  23 Novembre 2017
 Monique Lord  7-8  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  26 Novembre 2017
 Monique Lord  7-8  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  26 Novembre 2017
 Dominic Bayard  11-12  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  26 Novembre 2017
 Saturnin Fournier  1-2  La Belle Province  27 Novembre 2017
 Carole Amiot  1-2  Les Bons Vivants  27 Novembre 2017
 Richard Amiot  5-6  Les Bons Vivants  27 Novembre 2017
 Laura Fortin  3-4  Lève-tôt  28 Novembre 2017
 Yvon Béland  13-14  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  28 Novembre 2017
 Nicole Christin  13-14  La Volière  29 Novembre 2017
 Pierre Frereault  1-2  Les Étoiles Du Nord  29 Novembre 2017
 Sylvain Dessureault  9-10  Les Étoiles Du Nord  29 Novembre 2017
 Julie Beaulieu  7-8  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  03 Décembre 2017
 Raynald Fortin  5-6  Lève-tôt  05 Décembre 2017
 Éric Michaud  3-4  Les Gaillards  05 Décembre 2017
 Onil Bernier  11-12  La Volière  06 Décembre 2017
 Jean-Claude Chevalier  3-4  St-Donat  06 Décembre 2017
 Ghyslaine Beaulieu  11-12  St-Donat  06 Décembre 2017
 Denise Bochard  15-16  St-Donat  06 Décembre 2017
 Serge Courchesne  7-8  St-Donat  06 Décembre 2017
 Kevin Guillemette  9-10  Les Étoiles Du Nord  06 Décembre 2017
 Laura Fargnoli  9-10  Sourire  07 Décembre 2017
 Dominic Bayard  1-2  Sourire  07 Décembre 2017
 Pierre Frereault  9-10  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  10 Décembre 2017
 Serge St-Onge  3-4  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  10 Décembre 2017
 Gaston Duguay  7-8  Les Bons Vivants  11 Décembre 2017
 Robert Audet  9-10  Les Gaillards  12 Décembre 2017
 Daniel Di-Nardo  1-2  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  12 Décembre 2017
 Roger Dumont  13-14  St-Donat  13 Décembre 2017
 Stéphane O’bomsawin  3-4  Sourire  14 Décembre 2017
 Yann Dinelle  15-16  Sourire  14 Décembre 2017
 Michel Valiquette  5-6  Sourire  14 Décembre 2017
 Marisa Gaudio  13-14  Sourire  14 Décembre 2017
 Jacques Veilleux  7-8  Tour Du Monde  15 Décembre 2017
 Lucien Gauthier  3-4  Lève-tôt  19 Décembre 2017
 Daniel Di-Nardo  15-16  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  19 Décembre 2017
 Gaby Cantin  13-14  La Volière  20 Décembre 2017
 Gaby Cantin  13-14  La Volière  20 Décembre 2017
 Alexandre Deneault  7-8  Les Étoiles Du Nord  20 Décembre 2017
 Pierre Moodie  9-10  Les Étoiles Du Nord  20 Décembre 2017
 Robert Brodeur  5-6  La Volière  27 Décembre 2017
 Yvon Bisaillon  3-4  La Volière  27 Décembre 2017
 Céline Mainville  11-12  St-Donat  27 Décembre 2017
 François Jutras  11-12  Sourire  28 Décembre 2017
 Christiane Fortier  3-4  Sourire  28 Décembre 2017
 Mariette Beaudry  3-4  Notre Dame De Victoire  04 Janvier 2018
 Gilbert Racette  13-14  Sourire  04 Janvier 2018
 Marcel Blanchette  1-2  Tour Du Monde  05 Janvier 2018
 Pierrette Morisette  7-8  Tour Du Monde  05 Janvier 2018
 Maurice Bisson  1-2  La Belle Province  08 Janvier 2018
 André LePage  3-4  La Belle Province  08 Janvier 2018
 Camile Dubé  7-8  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  09 Janvier 2018
 Joseph Marino  3-4  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  09 Janvier 2018
 Yves Beaulieu  15-16  Les Gaillards  09 Janvier 2018
 Yvan Gagné  13-14  Les Gaillards  09 Janvier 2018
 Marie-Josée Bois  3-4  Les Gaillards  09 Janvier 2018
 Yves Henri  11-12  Les Gaillards  09 Janvier 2018
 Jocelyne Lemieux  7-8  Les Étoiles Du Nord  10 Janvier 2018
 Allen Wayland  3-4  Almage  11 Janvier 2018
 Jean-François Meilleur  1-2  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  14 Janvier 2018
 Gisèle Robert  7-8  La Belle Province  15 Janvier 2018
 Gilles Gagné  5-6  Lève-tôt  16 Janvier 2018
 Jacqueline Rouleau  13-14  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  16 Janvier 2018
 François Tremblay  7-8  Les Gaillards  16 Janvier 2018
 Yves Beaulieu  11-12  Les Gaillards  16 Janvier 2018
 Guy Joly  11-12  St-Donat  17 Janvier 2018
 Réal Fecteau  9-10  St-Donat  17 Janvier 2018
 Carole Longval  1-2  Les Étoiles Du Nord  17 Janvier 2018
 Francine Breton  7-8  Notre Dame De Victoire  18 Janvier 2018
 Sylvain Lebel  9-10  Sourire  18 Janvier 2018
 Jean-Philippe Rivest  15-16  Sourire  18 Janvier 2018
 Michel Normandeau  9-10  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  21 Janvier 2018
 Marie-Josée Bois  15-16  Les Gaillards  23 Janvier 2018
 Paul Hébert  3-4  Les Gaillards  23 Janvier 2018
 Diane Filiatrault  7-8  Notre Dame De Victoire  25 Janvier 2018
 Isabelle Racicot  13-14  Sourire  25 Janvier 2018
 Gérald Gosselin  7-8  Sourire  25 Janvier 2018
 François Jutras  5-6  Sourire  25 Janvier 2018
 Sylvie Lauzon  3-4  Sourire  25 Janvier 2018
 Laurent Vanière  3-4  Les Gaillards  30 Janvier 2018
 Michel Laporte  7-8  Les Étoiles Du Nord  31 Janvier 2018
 Diane Filiatrault  1-2  Notre Dame De Victoire  01 Février 2018
 Claudia Desrochers  7-8  Sourire  01 Février 2018
 Maurice Nolet  1-2  Sourire  01 Février 2018
 Marc-André Tanguay  13-14  Tour Du Monde  02 Février 2018
 Michel Normandeau  5-6  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  04 Février 2018
 Auguste Desmarteau  1-2  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  04 Février 2018
 André LePage  3-4  La Belle Province  05 Février 2018
 Stéphane Sabourin  3-4  Les Gaillards  06 Février 2018
 Bernard Drouin  11-12  Les Gaillards  06 Février 2018
 Stéphane Perreault  1-2  Les Gaillards  06 Février 2018
 Claude Chabot  9-10  La Volière  07 Février 2018
 Yvon Bisaillon  5-6  La Volière  07 Février 2018
 Céline Mainville  3-4  St-Donat  07 Février 2018
 Marie-Éve Robert  9-10  Les Étoiles Du Nord  07 Février 2018
 Karine Larouche  11-12  Sourire  08 Février 2018
 Manon Fleurant  1-2  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  11 Février 2018
 Richard Vallée  3-4  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  11 Février 2018
 Denise Lamontagne  9-10  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  13 Février 2018
 Claude Gravel  15-16  Les Gaillards  13 Février 2018
 Isabelle Côté  1-2  Les Étoiles Du Nord  14 Février 2018
 Suzanne Clermont  1-2  Notre Dame De Victoire  15 Février 2018
 Nick Lalli  3-4  Sourire  15 Février 2018
 Denis Sauvé  1-2  Les Bons Vivants  19 Février 2018
 Gaby Cantin  5-6  Lève-tôt  20 Février 2018
Réal Fecteau  9-10  Les Jeunes de Coeurs  20 Février 2018
 Raynald Fortin  11-12  La Volière  21 Février 2018
 Jocelyn Lapointe  7-8  St-Donat  21 Février 2018
 Diane Plourde  1-2  Notre Dame De Victoire  22 Février 2018
 Kim Hétu  7-8  Sourire  22 Février 2018
 Claire Pellethier  9-10  Sourire  22 Février 2018
 Albert Goyette  7-8  Sourire  22 Février 2018
 Christiane Fortier  1-2  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  25 Février 2018
 Pierre Frereault  11-12  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  25 Février 2018
 Lise Blanchette  11-12  La Belle Province  26 Février 2018
 Michel Lafortune  1-2  La Belle Province  26 Février 2018
 Richard Gouin  11-12  Les Gaillards  27 Février 2018
 Robert Audet  9-10  Les Gaillards  27 février 2018
 Ginette Racicot  5-6  La Volière  28 Février 2018
 Louis Bernier  9-10  Notre Dame De Victoire  01 Mars 2018
 Roberto Sauro  5-6  Sourire  01 Mars 2018
 Gilbert Racette  1-2  Sourire  01 Mars 2018
 Denis Sauvé  3-4  Les Bons Vivants  05 Mars 2018
 Marcel Venne  9-10  Lève-Tôt  06 Mars 2018
 Denise Bélanger  15-16  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  06 Mars 2018
 Laurent Varnière  3-4  Les Gaillards  06 Mars 2018
 Allan Urquhart  3-4  Almage  08 Mars 2018
 Auguste Desmarteau  11-12  Sourire  08 Mars 2018
 Jacques-Marie Allard  3-4  Sourire  08 Mars 2018
 Yvon Bélanger  5-6  Tour Du Monde  09 Mars 2018
 Nicole Height  1-2  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  11 Mars 2018
 Richard Vallée  11-12  Les Joyeux Copain Du Dimanche  11 Mars 2018
 Joseph Bouchard  13-14  La Belle Province  12 Mars 2018
 Robert Ouimette  9-10  La Belle Province  12 Mars 2018
 Éric Michaud  3-4  Les Gaillards  13 Mars 2018
 Yvon Bisaillon  11-12  La Volière  14 Mars 2018
 Émile Mainville  1-2  St-Donat  14 Mars 2018
 Yvon Béland  13-14  Tour Du Monde  16 Mars 2018
 Saturnin Fournier  3-4  La Belle Province  19 Mars 2018
 Claude Michaud  3-4  La Belle Province  19 Mars 2018
 François Patenaude  13-14  Les Étoiles Du Nord  21 Mars 2018
 Gilles Nadon  5-6  Sourire  22 Mars 2018
 Jean-Claude  3-4  Belle Province  26 Mars 2018
 Guy Cadorette  1-2  Les Bons Vivants  26 Mars 2018
 Sylvain Lapointe  3-4  Lève-tôt  27 Mars 2018
 Denise Bouchard  11-12  St-Donat  28 Mars 2018
 Claude Grondine  3-4  Sourire  29 Mars 2018
 Marisa Gaudio  5-6  Sourire  29 Mars 2018
 Dominic Bayard  5-6  Sourire  29 Mars 2018
 Émile Mainville  1-2  Tour Du Monde  30 Mars 2018
 Roberto Sauro  1-2  Sourire 01 Mars 2018
 Yvon Béland  13-14  Tour Du Monde  16 Mars 2018
 Saturin Fournin  3-4  Belle Province  19 mars 2018
 Claude Michaud  3-4  Belle Province  19 Mars 2018
 François Patenaude  13-14  Les Étoiles Du Nords  21 Mars 2018
 Gilles Nadon  5-6  Sourire  22 Mars 2018
 Jean-Claude Berthiaume  3-4  Belle Province  26 Mars 2018
 Guy Cadorette  1-2  Les Bons Vivants  26 Mars 2018
 Sylvain Lapointe  3-4  Les Lèves-Tôt  27 Mars 2018
 Denise Bouchard  11-12  St-Donat  28 Mars 2018
 Claude Grondine  3-4  Sourire  29 Mars 2018
 Marisa Gaudio  5-6  Sourire  29 Mars 2018
 Dominic Bayard  5-6  Sourire  29 Mars 2018
 Émile Mainville  1-2  Tour Du Monde  30 Mars 2018
 Pascal Larose  15-16  Les Gaillards  03 Avril 2018
 Lucien Boisseau  3-4  Les Gaillards  03 Avril 2018
 Renée Bilodeau  3-4  La Volière  04 Avril 2018
 Jean-Philippe Mallet  3-4  Almage  05 Avril 2018
 Gaetan St-Pierre  15-16  Les Compagnons  05 Avril 2018
 Loraine Anctil  3-4  Les Bons Vivants  09 Avril 2018
 Georgette Roussy  15-16  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  10 Avril 2018
 Benoît Bujold  11-12  Les Gaillards  10 Avril 2018
 Denise Valiquette  15-16  Sourire  12 Avril 2018
 Julie Beaulieu  11-12  Les Joyeux Copains Du Dimanche  15 Avril 2018
 Onil Bernier  11-12  La Volière  18 Avril 2018
 Gilles Bazeau  11-12  Notre Dame De Victoire  19 Avril 2018
 Isabelle Racicot  13-14  Sourire  19 Avril 2018
 Sylvie Lauzon  15-16  Sourire  19 Avril 2018
 Claude Grondine  3-4  Sourire  19 Avril 2018
 Alexandre Deneault  15-16  Sourire  19 Avril 2018
 Guy Cadorette  3-4  Les Bons Vivants  23 Avril 2018
 Mario Lozeau  7-8  Les Bons Vivants  23 Avril 2018
 Yvon Béland  13-14  Les Jeunes De Coeurs  24 Avril 2018

Félicitations à tous!