Parties Parfaites Une

Les 300 – Saison 2018-2019

Parties parfaites
Saison 2018-2019

NOM
ALLÉES
LIGUE
DATE
Maurice Bisson 3-4 Belle Province 27/08/18
Jean-Yves Trotier 9-10 Jeunes De Cœurs 28/08/18
Lise Meunier 15-16 Les Gaillards 28/08/18
Onil Bernier 3-4 La Volière 29/08/18
Gaétan Piquette 3-4 Les Gaillards 04/09/18
Gilles Favreau 3-4 St-Donat 05/09/18
Jean-Marc Cossette 1-2 Les Survivants 07/09/18
Patrick Asselin 15-16 Les Amis Du Samedis 15/09/18
François Patenaude 1-2 Les Étoiles Du Nord 19/09/18
Diane Houle 11-12 Notre-Dame-Victoire 20/09/18
Christiane Fortier 1-2 Sourire 20/09/18
Richard Vallée 7-8 Les Copains Du Dimanche 23/09/18
Maurice Bisson 13-14 Belle Province 24/09/18
Alain Plourde 15-16 Les Gaillards 25/09/18
Louis Bernier 3-4 Notre-Dame-Victoire 27/09/18
Mathieu Hénault 11-12 Sourire 27/09/18
Carole Beaulieu 1-2 Les Survivants 29/09/18
Jean-François Paul 1-2 Les Copains Du Dimanche 30/09/18
Lucy Marias 1-2 St-Casimir 01/10/18
Yvon Béland 1-2 Les Jeunes De Cœurs 02/10/18
Ghislaine Lefebvre 13-14 Les Gaillards 02/10/18
Stan Bardo 1-2 La Volière 03/10/18
Marlaine Lafrance 9-10 La Volière 03/10/18
Gaby Cantin 9-10 La Volière 03/10/18
Émile Mainville 5-6 St-Donat 03/10/18
Richard Brodeur 9-10 St-Donat 03/10/18
Jean-Pierre Wattiez 3-4 St-Donat 03/10/18
Ginette Plouffe 3-4 Les Étoiles Du Nord 03/10/18
Louise Clermont 11-12 Notre-Dame-Victoire 04/10/18
Annie Sawyer 7-8 Sourire 04/10/18
Daniel Di-Nardo 1-2 Sourire 04/10/18
Karine Larouche 15-16 Sourire 04/10/18
Johane Beaupré 1-2 Les Survivants 05/10/18
Johane Beaupré 1-2 Les Survivants 05/10/18
Ronny Height 1-2 Les Survivants 05/10/18
Rolland Lussier 9-10 Les Survivants 05/10/18
Gérald Méthot 9-10 Les Survivants 05/10/18
Jacques Veilleux 1-2 Tour Du Monde 05/10/18
Serge Brulé 1-2 Les Copains Du Dimanche 07/10/18
Marilyn Henry 1-2 St-Casimir 08/10/18
Georges Komarnitsky 1-2 St-Casimir 08/10/18
Guy Cadorette 7-8 Les Bons Vivants 08/10/18
Diane Fecteau 1-2 Les Lèves-Tôt 09/10/18
Renée Bilodeau 1-2 Les Lèves-Tôt 09/10/18
Romuald Landry 5-6 Les Lèves-Tôt 09/10/18
André Bouchard 9-10 Les Gaillards 09/10/18
Suzanne Demers 7-8 La Volière 10/10/18
Gilles Marsan 15-16 La Volière 10/10/18
Sylvain Dessureault 11-12 Les Étoiles Du Nord 10/10/18
Sylvain Dessureault 11-12 Les Étoiles Du Nord 10/10/18
François Remillard 3-4 Les Étoiles Du Nord 10/10/18
François Patenaude 3-4 Les Étoiles Du Nord 10/10/18
Gilbert Racette 15-16 Sourire 11/10/18
François Jutras 13-14 Sourire 11/10/18
Daniel Di-Nardo 11-12 Sourire 11/10/18
Alexandre Deneault 11-12 Sourire 11/10/18
Dominic Bayard 11-12 Sourire 11/10/18
Stéphane Bourrelle 7-8 Les Survivants 12/10/18
Linda Dirosa 9-10 Les Copains Du Dimanche 14/10/18
Lise Normandeau 3-4 Les Copains Du Dimanche 14/10/18
Jocelyne Laurin 1-2 Les Copains Du Dimanche 14/10/18
Yvon Desrochers 7-8 Les Copains Du Dimanche 14/10/18
Pierre Reid 13-14 Les Copains Du Dimanche 14/10/18
Marcel Léonard 13-14 Belle Province 15/10/18
Marilyn Henry 5-6 St-Cazimir 15/10/18
Guy Filiatrault 11-12 Les Bons Vivants 15/10/18
Gaby Cantin 7-8 Lève-Tôt 16/10/18
Jacques Veilleux 13-14 Jeunes De Cœurs 16/10/18
Yvon Béland 15-16 Jeunes De Cœurs 16/10/18
Alain Mathieu 15-16 Les Gaillards 16/10/18
Gilles Ross 15/16 La Volière 17/10/18
Pierrette Morissette 11-12 St-Donat 17/10/18
Jacques Rioux 11-12 Les Étoiles Du Nord 17/10/18
Pierre Frereault 9-10 Les Étoiles Du Nord 17/10/18
Francine Breton 7-8 Notre-Dame-Victoire 18/10/18
Richard Piché 7-8 Sourire 18/10/18
Dominic Bayard 1-2 Sourire 18/10/18
Serge Deneault 9-10 Sourire 18/10/18
Ronny Height 13-14 Les Survivants 19/10/18
Colette Dubé 11-12 Les Copains Du Dimanche 21/10/18
Gérald Doiron 1-2 Les Copains Du Dimanche 21/10/18
Diane Lefebvre 1-2 Belle Province 22/10/18
Jacques Tremblay 3-4 Belle Province 22/10/18
Guy Filatrault 3-4 Les Bons Vivants 22/10/18
Thérèse Bussière 5-6 Lève-Tôt 23/10/18
Frédérick Daoust 3-4 Lève-Tôt 23/10/18
Alain Mathieu 3-4 Les Gaillards 23/10/18
Robert Canestrari 3-4 La Volière 24/10/18
Robert Langevin 1-2 St-Donat 24/10/18
Carole Longval 1-2 Les Étoiles Du Nord 24/10/18
Allen Wayland 1-2 Almage 25/10/18
Jacques Grandmont 5-6 Sourire 25/10/18
Chantal Racicot 1-2 Sourire 25/10/18
Gilbert Racette 5-6 Sourire 25/10/18
Alexandre Deneault 7-8 Sourire 25/10/18
Émile Mainville 5-6 Tour Du Monde 26/10/18
Yvon Béland 9-10 Tour Du Monde 26/10/18
Réal Parent 3-4 Les Survivants 26/10/18
Stéphane Gauthier 7-8 Les Survivants 26/10/18
Réal Ouellette 11-12 Les Survivants 26/10/18
Serge Tessier 3-4 Les Copains Du Dimanche 28/10/18
Jean-François Paul 3-4 Les Copains Du Dimanche 28/10/18
Richard Lussier 1-2 Les Bons Vivants 29/10/18
Yvon Béland 5-6 Les Jeunes De Cœurs 30/10/18
René Poitras 11-12 Les Gaillards 30/10/18
Raynald Fortin 13-14 La Volière 31/10/18
Suzanne Demers 1-2 La Volière 31/10/18
Daniel Lachance 15-16 Les Amis Du Samedi Matin 27/10/18
Diane Plourde 11-12 Notre-Dame-Victoire 01/11/18
Benoît Larouche 11-12 Sourire 01/11/18
Yves Pratt 1-2 Sourire 01/11/18
Daniel Lamarche 15-16 Sourire 01/11/18
Denise Thivierge 3-4 Tour Du Monde 02/11/18
Dominic Bayard 9-10 Les Copains Du Dimanche 04/11/18
Dominic Bayard 9-10 Les Copains Du Dimanche 04/11/18
Diane Lefebvre 7-8 Belle Province 05/11/18
Carmen Peters 11-12 Belle Province 05/11/18
Harold Celtorius 1-2 St-Casimir 05/11/18
Roch Tremblay 1-2 Lève-Tôt 06/11/18
Bruno Lalli 1-2 Sourire 08/11/18
Annie Sawyer 11-12 Sourire 08/11/18
Éric Bouthillier 1-2 Les Survivants 09/11/18
Réal Ouellette 5-6 Les Survivants 09/11/18
Nicole Height 1-2 Les Copains Du Dimanche 11/11/18
Yves Corbeil 7-8 Les Gaillards 13/11/18
Onil Bernier 3-4 La Volière 14/11/18
Guy Joly 11-12 St-Donat 14/11/18
Carole Longval 1-2 Les Étoiles Du Nord 14/11/18
Diane Filiatrault 1-2 Notre-Dame-Victoire 15/11/18
Denise Bouchard 5-6 Notre-Dame-Victoire 15/11/18
Karine Larouche 13-14 Sourire 15/11/18
Bruno Lalli 15-16 Sourire 15/11/18
Bruno Lalli 15-16 Sourire 15/11/18
Gisèle Robert 9-10 Tour Du Monde 16/11/18
Gaètan Desnoyers 1-2 Les Survivants 16/11/18
Bertrand Bossé 7-8 Les Survivants 16/11/18
Roger Gagnon 7-8 Les Survivants 16/11/18
Jennifer Aguiar 7-8 Les Survivants 16/11/18
Rolland Lussier 7-8 Les Survivants 16/11/18
Éric Sabourin 7-8 Les Survivants 16/11/18
Johane Beaupré 11-12 Les Survivants 16/11/18
Réal Ouellette 11-12 Les Survivants 16/11/18
Serge Lamarre 11-12 Les Survivants 16/11/18
Catherine Venne 1-2 Les Copains Du Dimanche 18/11/18
Julie Beaulieu 3-4 Les Copains Du Dimanche 18/11/18
Cathy Komarnitsky 1-2 St-Casimir 19/11/18
Francine Latulipe 5-6 Les Jeunes De Cœurs 20/11/18
Guy Bédard 11-12 Les Jeunes De Cœurs 20/11/18
Julie Beaulieu 15-16 Sourire 08/11/18
Claude Lacoste 1-2 La Volière 21/11/18
Réal Fecteau 1-2 St-Donat 21/11/18
Gilbert Nadeau 5-6 St-Donat 21/11/18
Marcel Goyette 11-12 St-Donat 21/11/18
Gilles Rozon 15-16 St-Donat 21/11/18

Félicitations à tous!